kindifed-tablets

KINDIFED Tablets
(Pseudoephedrine HCL)

Generic Name : Pseudoephedrine HCL , Triprolidine HCL

Brand Name : Actifed

Trade Name : KINDIFED TABLETS

Therapeutic Class : Nasal decongestant , Anti allergic

Active Ingredients : Each Tablet Contains Pseudoephedrine HCL 60 mg  , Triprolidine HCL 2.5 mg

Packaging : 1 pack * 2 blister * 10 tab .

Registration Number : 286 in 28/1/2013

Note :

*keep out of the reach of children
*keep in room temperature

Back to products

Download File