2

KINDIFED Syrup
(Pseudoephedrine HCL)

Generic Name : Pseudoephedrine HCL / Triprolidine HCL

Brand Name : Actifed

Trade Name : KINDIFED SYRUP

Therapeutic Class : Anti allergic , Nasal decongestant

Active Ingredients : Each 5 ml Contains Pseudoephedrine HCL 30 mg ,
, Triprolidine HCL 1.25 mg 

Packaging : 100 ml in Amber Glass Bottle

Registration Number : 434 in 22/7/2014

Note :

*keep out of the reach of children
*keep in room temperature

Back to products

Download File