4

FLU OUT – KINDI TABLETS

Generic Name : Paracetamol , Chlorpheniramine maleate

Brand Name : Coricidin HBP Cold & Flu

Trade Name : FLU OUT – KINDI TABLETS

Therapeutic Class : Analgesic , Antihistamine

Active Ingredients : Each Tablet Contains  Paracetamol 350 mg
, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg

Packaging : 1 pack * 2 blister * 10 tab .

Registration Number : Under registration

Note :

*keep out of the reach of children
*keep in room temperature

Back to products

Download File