[smartslider3 slider=2]

COLDEN – KINDI SYRUP

Category:

Description

Generic Name : Paracetamol (Acetaminophen )

Chlorpheniramine Maleate

Brand Name :

Trade Name : COLDEN – KINDI SYRUP

Therapeutic Class :

Active Ingredients : Each 5 ml Contains

Paracetamol (Acetaminophen ) 120 mg

Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Packaging : 100 ml  in Amber Glass Bottle

Registration Number : 171 in 17/9/2018

Note : 

*keep out of the reach of children
*keep in room temperature